COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+737780352416113
DEFVS100+100+100+100+78100+5754632423233
DEFSI2331237234753173753410101
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+76100+559410033101333
GHIVS378495100+60100+3259100+2931608
GHISI330334924512447982722121
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS10225924164514304137411472
JKVS2193129153811395149501343
JKSI06192425261958836245953
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS00220104112742331002
LMNVS002724423405036501
LMNSI00005449433733720
LMNI00000000101000
O-ZIF-VVS00012111010000
O-ZVS00010110131000
O-ZSI01141312210100
O-ZI12100201100000
FANCYIF-VVS1334312614231023483018410
FANCYVS1551708037765244100+905310410
FANCYSI416162100+47873047100+100+761897
FANCYI8964427028391623100+4423542