COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS5918222713162131174224
DEFVS411146692333791124123
DEFSI19510571015634101100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+285150245116142898530
GHIVS1912387828471524291711707
GHISI192234819518231012300
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS4594020133111163316191032
JKVS029282372762027610702
JKSI0202118394830810310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0702072912198201
LMNVS075115110654101
LMNSI000007310654001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000101010000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI01031211210100
O-ZI00031100000000
FANCYIF-VVS5132118141471628134103
FANCYVS828515849693539563016526
FANCYSI1837397729872331100+75211226
FANCYI5946284318241612673415332