COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+688197362616112
DEFVS100+100+100+100+88100+5556792422134
DEFSI2340227636733173743712101
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+76100+5897100+42131233
GHIVS35100+100+100+58100+3454100+4239607
GHISI156505324512348100+3331421
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS10245826174912304435411671
JKVS2262537162810357157401443
JKSI0161827182121568567481053
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS00120106132644351001
LMNVS000624527405235501
LMNSI00023549413228610
LMNI00000000101000
O-ZIF-VVS00012111010000
O-ZVS00010110131000
O-ZSI01141312210100
O-ZI12100201100000
FANCYIF-VVS133634292025824483118411
FANCYVS1556728239755244100+875310410
FANCYSI415958100+43883245100+100+771997
FANCYI8864427128391623100+4423542