COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+123591335612213
DEFVS166516461619461016012
DEFSI4613148752271100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS42351719111776919211
GHIVS71224311428101412117605
GHISI0717823451589200
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS32035651481014914832
JKVS03209716617928502
JKSI037623461848310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS070207178146101
LMNVS06400718322101
LMNSI001003210452000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI02041310210100
O-ZI10031000000000
FANCYIF-VVS412201481171222114103
FANCYVS833464935523335422614425
FANCYSI1835316626722130100+68141026
FANCYI5740253917231610623315333