COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+9381254416211610316
DEFVS100+100+100+100+70100+3333442016222
DEFSI8100+787225722250533110100
DEFI00000000100000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+49803043471281202
GHIVS43100+100+100+50922741752717806
GHISI0100+898332512148973619211
GHII00000000100000
JKIF-VVS10100+374623455243820241143
JKVS2100+4351173618378131231523
JKSI0100+534516211138974534911
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS071409310222320400
LMNVS01041028214291818301
LMNSI041035313311822401
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101000000
O-ZVS10110100120000
O-ZSI13121212000100
O-ZI10100100000000
FANCYIF-VVS625223925271627462611113
FANCYVS752789264965051100+65431119
FANCYSI226069100+46963043100+100551759
FANCYI7660396727361722100+4120541