COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+285155311912222
DEFVS100100+739478100+3838532717225
DEFSI1146193923752361653412100
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS98100+98100+67100+35696728111323
GHIVS27100+749341993343624118713
GHISI054243615461546843419420
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS9232715114415294031271273
JKVS231151510357335031341333
JKSI026191961914427440221011
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS001106413132622500
LMNVS010315118222423601
LMNSI000114414352318300
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS01100101010000
O-ZVS10010101121000
O-ZSI13121212110100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS925303419201228452614102
FANCYVS1256709039764640100+734011310
FANCYSI335360100+38832942100+100+682178
FANCYI7157396727341621100+4023541