COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS80100+100+100+2430811151110326
DEFVS50100+100+100+4758981924222
DEFSI119579100+15295816112100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS92100+100+77234617148331191110
GHIVS15100+100+100+29501723742017907
GHISI07479541117617502013400
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS4100+51279487216518331032
JKVS16133509277245311191823
JKSI0403732514711461519310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS012031731425219201
LMNVS09632611110109302
LMNSI0214183128117001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101020000
O-ZVS00000000020000
O-ZSI01041211110100
O-ZI00031100000000
FANCYIF-VVS4182323142092235166213
FANCYVS937615951753841704026524
FANCYSI2043498333922636100+93311225
FANCYI7158435424301715773917431