COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+9197100+234041325119635
DEFVS6559100+100+415811122875222
DEFSI1534378216315713122100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+8338541915793213620
GHIVS195997100+35532128692311707
GHISI2375658111752033138400
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS4834428104510186816251032
JKVS139313310329254710201424
JKSI0252724215713421216310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS010020841322237201
LMNVS0862161121198201
LMNSI0112083147118001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101020000
O-ZVS00000000020000
O-ZSI01041211210100
O-ZI00031100000000
FANCYIF-VVS4182222142082232156203
FANCYVS936595750753841703422423
FANCYSI2043478133892536100+85281325
FANCYI6355375123261712703516331