COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+183114244122085535
DEFVS7012387924378101745223
DEFSI171217641023548111100
DEFI04000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+5063693047141542168620
GHIVS1831468133491426311611708
GHISI1173231619618261210200
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS45641337338153216201032
JKVS129312782872227514804
JKSI0202317310811301015310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0702052913206201
LMNVS075216112745102
LMNSI001006310566001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101010000
O-ZVS00000000020000
O-ZSI01031211210100
O-ZI00031100000000
FANCYIF-VVS5152219141581930135103
FANCYVS830576052723539603219526
FANCYSI1943437830872333100+77251226
FANCYI6251314418251612683416331