COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+95201632712311013
DEFVS21510321015341613013
DEFSI111050222040100
DEFI01010000000000
GHIIF-VVS1814721141245528100
GHIVS159519511581484405
GHISI010130112755200
GHII00000000000001
JKIF-VVS02553343948732
JKVS01131626224502
JKSI019111013815210
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS000105061103100
LMNVS01000313310000
LMNSI00000104142001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000000000
O-ZSI01020210100100
O-ZI10131000000000
FANCYIF-VVS311141358481682102
FANCYVS1121443421282230341911124
FANCYSI1728254320471524816213816
FANCYI3424223414191010603313323