COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS83100+100+100+2224920111512439
DEFVS95100+100100+39291282236222
DEFSI3100+99892537131628217100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS88100+100+9224492123100+44261310
GHIVS19100+100+8725552033932422806
GHISI0100+1007021211529722215410
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS10100+792712608225722271032
JKVS2100+4346102911326128211822
JKSI0554344717918552921511
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS01933010410112412201
LMNVS0841282518139201
LMNSI03010548201516001
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00000101020000
O-ZVS00100200220000
O-ZSI01031211110100
O-ZI00030100000000
FANCYIF-VVS52226271622102531187212
FANCYVS752748059794346794928225
FANCYSI215461100+38902739100+97401435
FANCYI8362485825301716100+4016531