COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+213032814821224
DEFVS2783437519281515012
DEFSI0333614610351100
DEFI00020502152000
GHIIF-VVS54285241215691045000
GHIVS3157266297152491404
GHISI07127623101812136200
GHII0001310469137201
JKIF-VVS07485115717108632
JKVS022911821416811402
JKSI0212213711131914410
JKI00000101261411000
LMNIF-VVS000109279167100
LMNVS01000104317236100
LMNSI0100061462621401
LMNI000000003314200
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000000000
O-ZSI01020110000100
O-ZI10121000000000
FANCYIF-VVS007926441362001
FANCYVS8726191217161623148122
FANCYSI12241623143491966439614
FANCYI31212027111597472810213