COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+20291414531034111
DEFVS28952561013241214013
DEFSI546165724360000
DEFI00010000000000
GHIIF-VVS292291571255727210
GHIVS51013221323101411114505
GHISI6819815341066200
GHII001610000000001
JKIF-VVS252135136614811732
JKVS021410312412627502
JKSI038620451236310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS020206174146101
LMNVS02000514322101
LMNSI00100218553000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI02021210200100
O-ZI10031000100000
FANCYIF-VVS3111514895112092102
FANCYVS823444029393033432511223
FANCYSI1327255523561727956614926
FANCYI4728203614211210613314323