COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+816325362022159316
DEFVS77100+100+100+53963221411413222
DEFSI13100+727827582542493110200
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+34732942331461313
GHIVS20100+100+100+48872637742917807
GHISI0100+918034451844943615310
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS10100+377233564264221261042
JKVS2100+4471263816319033211623
JKSI0100+603617271332934134811
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS081307310192121400
LMNVS054526210261913402
LMNSI021014313291925401
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101010000
O-ZVS10110100120000
O-ZSI13121212010100
O-ZI10100100000000
FANCYIF-VVS726294027301727463113213
FANCYVS754849369995257100+74411226
FANCYSI246178100+48973544100+100+561859
FANCYI7666416827341821100+3920542