COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+34681216281123214
DEFVS23100+26462123581224012
DEFSI68172310762371100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS765831471320761229311
GHIVS234034391931101513117706
GHISI014201258461887300
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS62239101018910181016832
JKVS16211311198181328502
JKSI059734472049310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS070208189147101
LMNVS07400719432101
LMNSI001004310452000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI02031311210100
O-ZI10031000000000
FANCYIF-VVS412211781171322124103
FANCYVS830465135563335452715425
FANCYSI1737316726722130100+70181026
FANCYI5841264117231610633315333