COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+815121272218228314
DEFVS100+100+100+100+54642814321411222
DEFSI5100+829223482239462911100
DEFI00000000011000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+37762332281581213
GHIVS43100+100+100+49772233612420708
GHISI0100+100+7338431740892814330
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS11100+374623588313922221042
JKVS2100+3657233213388435241522
JKSI099433321221038864132812
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0133307313122220200
LMNVS012462649171813401
LMNSI051212315302024301
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101010000
O-ZVS10110100120000
O-ZSI13121213010100
O-ZI10100100000000
FANCYIF-VVS526273625281727432613113
FANCYVS753799266985157100+6738624
FANCYSI225974100+47963544100+100+551538
FANCYI7566416627321821100+3920532