COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+2432817141210439
DEFVS50100+100+100+474813132233222
DEFSI12100+9494192971020134100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+7925431912100+33251320
GHIVS14100+100+100+264415298426201007
GHISI08291571221624621712410
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS4100+57259507216818291132
JKVS27536508267316315192023
JKSI0413634413712422221311
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS012130839262211201
LMNVS01081272413119302
LMNSI021308398108001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101020000
O-ZVS00100100120000
O-ZSI01041211110100
O-ZI00031100000000
FANCYIF-VVS4182423122092432156212
FANCYVS943656053773945754526324
FANCYSI2252579337892738100+90301325
FANCYI8059455725301615794016531