COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+97244721221411215
DEFVS100+100+100+100+56100+3433461912122
DEFSI969344919682353532611000
DEFI00000000100000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+8448933059391581112
GHIVS34100+959247833346472617614
GHISI0100+443822511948832918310
GHII00000000100000
JKIF-VVS1039231510439302722191353
JKVS231212483213335028271224
JKSI049352511171239634330811
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0012010310162217500
LMNVS02171529191821101
LMNSI010314311241618400
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100001010000
O-ZVS10110101121000
O-ZSI13121212010100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS625253626261627472712002
FANCYVS857869364995751100+71431128
FANCYSI226071100+49973043100+100+581879
FANCYI7760416927361622100+4120541