COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+8113156452824111
DEFVS1943236912341214013
DEFSI21154422080100
DEFI00010000000000
GHIIF-VVS3112111161155528211
GHIVS0711211123101310114405
GHISI014134542565200
GHII00000000000001
JKIF-VVS212635136612710732
JKVS0358310410526502
JKSI06341034826310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS000106173145101
LMNVS01000514312100
LMNSI00000216242000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000110000
O-ZSI02021210200100
O-ZI10031000000000
FANCYIF-VVS311151479591992102
FANCYVS721443827362732392111223
FANCYSI1325245220531726916313816
FANCYI3124183514191110603213323