COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+406577382415216
DEFVS100+100+100+100+94100+4558863319124
DEFSI2061538141783167854314101
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+89100+4787100+46131343
GHIVS43100+100+100+64100+3452100+6032704
GHISI088706331582352100+4123621
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS9534620195113324436381561
JKVS1632542244410396644421842
JKSI0312634233819559155471122
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0011010413203832901
LMNVS000627621354131401
LMNSI000225410412724500
LMNI00000000101000
O-ZIF-VVS01101111010000
O-ZVS10010101221000
O-ZSI13131312210100
O-ZI10100201100000
FANCYIF-VVS1328364024291329533021301
FANCYVS1568789748885446100+785710311
FANCYSI386874100+42913043100+100+822078
FANCYI8461406827341621100+4223541