COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+366670342114219
DEFVS100+100+100+100+98100+4750783218124
DEFSI1884496631812967874110101
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+83100+4580100+40161323
GHIVS28100+100+100+51100+3448845823703
GHISI0100+736030562451963820631
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS9454819165414273636331450
JKVS166304220467376944391532
JKSI035283023322049836333922
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS001119514243227901
LMNVS000627521323730401
LMNSI000123410362722400
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS01101111010000
O-ZVS10010101221000
O-ZSI13131312110100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS1125353824261329522819203
FANCYVS1362769545885246100+69559316
FANCYSI356573100+41913043100+100+782076
FANCYI7659406827341521100+4122541