COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+722178622825112
DEFVS15381361115341224013
DEFSI21265422080100
DEFI00010000000000
GHIIF-VVS3710101271255829210
GHIVS1911221123101310114505
GHISI081281533865200
GHII00010000000001
JKIF-VVS231635136612811732
JKVS021410310412626502
JKSI015410451226310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS000106173146101
LMNVS02000514312101
LMNSI00000216442000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000110000
O-ZSI02021210200100
O-ZI10031000100000
FANCYIF-VVS3111514795111992102
FANCYVS822444028373033422212223
FANCYSI1325245423551727956514826
FANCYI4027203614211210613313323