COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+8823472119129315
DEFVS100+100+100+100+55100+3636341812222
DEFSI1297445324722352542710100
DEFI00000000100000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+9148823256441261101
GHIVS47100+100+100+46902745612915606
GHISI0100+656420462150873416211
GHII00000000100000
JKIF-VVS1075202011426263122231443
JKVS247283183112346427201324
JKSI066353416181137843830911
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS072307310222319500
LMNVS092826214231616201
LMNSI030025310281822401
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101010000
O-ZVS10110100121000
O-ZSI13121212010100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS624263824271428472914113
FANCYVS752859462975550100+724511110
FANCYSI226073100+49953042100+100+571769
FANCYI7660406727361622100+4121541