COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+4450241629643123
DEFVS33273339232759813022
DEFSI146153891383461100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS7443413315389814314321
GHIVS202238422236121417128806
GHISI191517616481789200
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS428493314261010211219932
JKVS012241713217181829602
JKSI022131028482249210
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0702081810167101
LMNVS07530618542101
LMNSI001005310563000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000001000000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI02031211210100
O-ZI10031000000000
FANCYIF-VVS5122116101371424134103
FANCYVS829465243633436452917526
FANCYSI1834316526752130100+72181027
FANCYI5942284217231610633415333