COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+68445820365132097635
DEFVS912370100+424510122365122
DEFSI1912247610304510122100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+83100+6839441815502410620
GHIVS2539718735441923431812607
GHISI128383871981828139300
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS4100+383663411154516241032
JKVS13829331131821386171004
JKSI0252523211811341217310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS07020921317238201
LMNVS0852161121198101
LMNSI0111083125126001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101010000
O-ZVS00000000020000
O-ZSI01041211210100
O-ZI00031100000000
FANCYIF-VVS6162220141782030155103
FANCYVS1132575951743641643318425
FANCYSI2243457831882434100+78261326
FANCYI6553355021251712693416331