COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+263314233131874325
DEFVS4414559628378101345123
DEFSI211213601320646101100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+5263572653161434129530
GHIVS1920449231501525301711807
GHISI1152634820518251012300
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS4584018123111163819231032
JKVS028282472762032612702
JKSI022231731041033912310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0702072913198201
LMNVS075116110755101
LMNSI000007310654001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000101010000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI01031211210100
O-ZI00031100000000
FANCYIF-VVS5132119141471728135103
FANCYVS828515950713539573017526
FANCYSI1938407829872333100+76221226
FANCYI6150304418251612673415331