COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+11238844621111
DEFVS289421531515362214013
DEFSI555185422070000
DEFI02010000001000
GHIIF-VVS3432121071468717211
GHIVS7122127112391718116505
GHISI061236110341568200
GHII00010000000001
JKIF-VVS2102835146612811732
JKVS021814314416628502
JKSI016421461536310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS030207175156101
LMNVS02000614322101
LMNSI00000219462000
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI02031310210100
O-ZI10031000100000
FANCYIF-VVS411171481171020104103
FANCYVS827504230423135462513225
FANCYSI1330255723582028966715926
FANCYI5132223614221310613315323