COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+97464819281621173310
DEFVS100+100+100+100+514925102687322
DEFSI4100+879925442120382610100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+98267821288638181221
GHIVS39100+100+100+40742334793317706
GHISI0100+100+8429281832762613310
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS11100+702315539225121231242
JKVS2100+4954173311335825241422
JKSI08646451617826573623612
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0174419311102219201
LMNVS01256310310181610401
LMNSI041204411251819301
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00000101010000
O-ZVS00100100120000
O-ZSI01021211010100
O-ZI00000100000000
FANCYIF-VVS52024312025152637258113
FANCYVS753788863914654965726225
FANCYSI225867100+44943143100+100+401437
FANCYI7459415522271616100+3915531