COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+191522702511012
DEFVS30353201013341313013
DEFSI121030222040100
DEFI00010000000000
GHIIF-VVS63471322141136526100
GHIVS157717511571494405
GHISI0100+0306122855200
GHII00000000000001
JKIF-VVS0325273243947732
JKVS01231516324502
JKSI010111013715210
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS000106060103100
LMNVS01000312310000
LMNSI00000103042001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000000000
O-ZSI01020110100100
O-ZI10131000000000
FANCYIF-VVS2381038481582202
FANCYVS913322715242026281810123
FANCYSI1526213318441124795712815
FANCYI342222341319108593212313