COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+58162412193121885325
DEFVS4614387224388111445223
DEFSI19915641424547101100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+5360572751151238167620
GHIVS1928639934471549382012707
GHISI1142732720618241011100
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS45640479338153817241032
JKVS128282882772030513802
JKSI026231731061031813310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0702052913196201
LMNVS075116111755101
LMNSI000007310655001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000101010000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI01031211210100
O-ZI00031100000000
FANCYIF-VVS5132119141571730135103
FANCYVS828526051713539593119526
FANCYSI1941407830872333100+76221226
FANCYI6250304418251612683416331