COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+174762643624011
DEFVS89735891934913013
DEFSI11143222270100
DEFI00010000000000
GHIIF-VVS342491361555628101
GHIVS11762441259694406
GHISI074461422565200
GHII00000000000001
JKIF-VVS005243431259732
JKVS012517310425502
JKSI02131034926310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS000105063134101
LMNVS01000413312100
LMNSI00000216242001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000100000000
O-ZVS00000000100000
O-ZSI01021210200100
O-ZI10031000000000
FANCYIF-VVS311141268481982102
FANCYVS621443727342532361911223
FANCYSI1324234719491724876212816
FANCYI3023183514191110593213323