COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS8460393619151101052226
DEFVS503344582633610924123
DEFSI1811204591373581100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS85384942195011102368320
GHIVS181537592242142023139807
GHISI15162671641222811300
GHII00010000000000
JKIF-VVS44751181332915281417932
JKVS01427228267202329702
JKSI0161783105925510310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0701061811167201
LMNVS07510518544101
LMNSI001005310564001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00000101000000
O-ZVS00000000010000
O-ZSI02031211210100
O-ZI00031000000000
FANCYIF-VVS5122117101471426134103
FANCYVS829475344653436493016526
FANCYSI1936367228792130100+74201227
FANCYI5944284217241611643415333