COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+577785382616112
DEFVS100+100+81100+96100+5961692121124
DEFSI2429287234803070633612101
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+83100+4994100+43151123
GHIVS37100+869751993552100+5032604
GHISI031495519492144903323621
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS9215018174912294435361540
JKVS21926199337355951421743
JKSI014121521262048715741933
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0012010515224729801
LMNVS000324326304835400
LMNSI00013749353424610
LMNI00000000101000
O-ZIF-VVS00001111010000
O-ZVS00000100331000
O-ZSI01141312410100
O-ZI10100201100000
FANCYIF-VVS1234343422281129553021411
FANCYVS1671729645835347100+805911311
FANCYSI41646610040913245100+100+8521108
FANCYI8663376524341622100+4423541