COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+4633333151127327
DEFVS264642062548824012
DEFSI0233313610271100
DEFI00020202011000
GHIIF-VVS98466291424691045010
GHIVS31562183271319101404
GHISI01110522131613156200
GHII000139462121001
JKIF-VVS0731451766181110532
JKVS0221641441511217602
JKSI001348713202011510
JKI00000301753000
LMNIF-VVS0003291812158100
LMNVS0102297515185400
LMNSI0100031382624501
LMNI00000000172200
O-ZIF-VVS00000000000000
O-ZVS00000000000000
O-ZSI01010110000100
O-ZI10121000000000
FANCYIF-VVS007926441472001
FANCYVS8725191217141417147122
FANCYSI122215221431917604010613
FANCYI3121202611148645269213